First division Schedules & Standings

User Rating: 5 / 5

Star ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar Active
 

Article Index

Time Type Teams Score Location
Sunday Jan 10, 2021
11:45 AM Game Czarni Jaslo vs Pegasus 5 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs Jagiellonia 3 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Chicago Athletic FC vs Red Devils FC 1 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs Unia Chicago 3 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Jan 17, 2021
11:00 AM Game DSA Blue vs Levski Chicago 1 - 7 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Red Devils FC vs AAC Eagles B 2 - 5 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Pegasus vs Minyor Chicago SC 4 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Jagiellonia vs Chicago Athletic FC 3 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Unia Chicago vs DSA White 3 - 4 Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
Sunday Jan 24, 2021
11:00 AM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs Chicago Athletic FC 1 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Pegasus vs Sockers FC Chicago Black 2 - 0 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Levski Chicago vs Czarni Jaslo 0 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Red Devils FC vs Jagiellonia 3 - 4 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Unia Chicago vs DSA Blue 6 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs DSA White 2 - 5 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Jan 31, 2021
11:00 AM Game Jagiellonia vs Levski Chicago 3 - 0 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Sockers FC Chicago Black vs DSA Blue 3 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Chicago Athletic FC vs Pegasus 1 - 8 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Unia Chicago vs Czarni Jaslo 2 - 5 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs Minyor Chicago SC 3 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Red Devils FC vs DSA White 0 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 07, 2021
11:00 AM Game Czarni Jaslo vs DSA Blue 6 - 0 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Sockers FC Chicago Black vs AAC Eagles B 5 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Unia Chicago vs Levski Chicago 1 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Pegasus vs Jagiellonia 5 - 7 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Red Devils FC vs Minyor Chicago SC 1 - 5 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game DSA White vs Chicago Athletic FC 4 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 14, 2021
11:00 AM Game DSA White vs Jagiellonia 2 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Unia Chicago vs Sockers FC Chicago Black 3 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Red Devils FC vs Pegasus 3 - 4 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Chicago Athletic FC vs Czarni Jaslo 0 - 5 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game DSA Blue vs Minyor Chicago SC 2 - 4 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Levski Chicago vs Sockers FC Chicago Black 4 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 21, 2021
11:00 AM Game Czarni Jaslo vs Red Devils FC 3 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Jagiellonia vs Sockers FC Chicago Black 2 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Levski Chicago vs Pegasus 6 - 0 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Chicago Athletic FC vs Unia Chicago 1 - 6 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Sockers FC Chicago Black vs Czarni Jaslo (Make up Game From Jan 17,2021) 3 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
2:00 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs DSA Blue 6 - 0 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs DSA White 0 - 0 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 28, 2021
11:00 AM Game DSA Blue vs Jagiellonia 3 - 5 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Red Devils FC vs Sockers FC Chicago Black 1 - 5 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs Czarni Jaslo 0 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game DSA Blue vs DSA White (Make up Game From Jan 10,2021) 4 - 6 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs Unia Chicago 3 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Levski Chicago vs Chicago Athletic FC 8 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
2:45 PM Game DSA White vs Pegasus 1 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Mar 07, 2021
10:00 AM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs Levski Chicago 1 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:00 AM Game AAC Eagles B vs Jagiellonia 4 - 9 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Red Devils FC vs Unia Chicago 3 - 4 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs Levski Chicago (Make up Game From Feb 14,2021) 4 - 4 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Sockers FC Chicago Black vs Chicago Athletic FC 4 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Czarni Jaslo vs DSA White 2 - 0 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game DSA Blue vs Pegasus 2 - 5 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Mar 14, 2021
11:00 AM Playoff Playoff: Pegasus vs Levski Chicago 0 - 10 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Playoff Playoff: DSA White vs Sockers FC Chicago Black 0 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Playoff Playoff: Czarni Jaslo vs Jagiellonia 1 - 4 Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
1:15 PM Playoff Playoff: Minyor Chicago SC vs Unia Chicago 1 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Playoff Playoff: Chicago Athletic FC vs DSA Blue 3 - 0 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Playoff Playoff: AAC Eagles B vs Red Devils FC 7 - 4 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Mar 21, 2021
11:00 AM Playoff Playoff: Unia Chicago vs AAC Eagles B - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:00 AM Playoff Playoff: Minyor Chicago SC vs Red Devils FC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
11:25 AM Playoff Playoff: DSA Blue vs DSA White - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:25 AM Playoff Playoff: Sockers FC Chicago Black vs Chicago Athletic FC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
12:15 PM Playoff Playoff: Czarni Jaslo vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:15 PM Playoff Playoff: Jagiellonia vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
12:40 PM Playoff Playoff: Levski Chicago vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:40 PM Playoff Playoff: Pegasus vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
1:05 PM Playoff Playoff: SC Hammers vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
1:05 PM Playoff Playoff: AAC Eagles vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:55 PM Playoff Playoff: TBD vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
1:55 PM Playoff Playoff: TBD vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:20 PM Playoff Playoff: TBD vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
2:20 PM Playoff Playoff: TBD vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Playoff Playoff: TBD vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
3:10 PM Playoff Playoff: TBD vs TBD - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2

 

League Standings: First Division
Team W T L +Pts Pts GF GA GD PCT GP
Czarni Jaslo 8 1 0 0 25 33 8 25 0.944 9
Jagiellonia 6 1 2 0 19 36 25 11 0.722 9
Pegasus 6 0 3 0 18 33 27 6 0.667 9
Levski Chicago 5 2 2 0 17 32 13 19 0.667 9
DSA White 5 2 2 0 17 24 18 6 0.667 9
Sockers FC Chicago Black 5 1 3 0 16 25 22 3 0.611 9
Minyor Chicago SC 4 3 2 0 15 22 16 6 0.611 9
Unia Chicago 4 1 4 0 13 30 23 7 0.500 9
AAC Eagles B 2 3 4 0 9 30 34 -4 0.389 9
Red Devils FC 1 0 8 0 3 17 33 -16 0.111 9
Chicago Athletic FC 1 0 8 0 3 12 42 -30 0.111 9
TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
DSA Blue 0 0 9 0 0 15 48 -33 0.000 9

   

 

 

© 2018 Soccer City Palatine. All Rights Reserved.

Search