First division Schedules & Standings

User Rating: 5 / 5

Star ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar Active
 

Article Index

 

  SCHEDULE   FIRST DIVISION  
Date/Time Home Score Away Field
12/1/2019        
11:00 AM AAC EAGLES B 3-2 UNIA CHICAGO 1
11:45 AM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 4-3 RED DEVILS FC 1
12:30 PM CHICAGO FC 1-3 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM JAGIELLONIA 9-3 C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
2:00 PM CZARNI JASLO 1-4 SAC LIGHTNING O30 1
2:45 PM PEGASUS 4-5 POLONEZ 2
12/8/2019        
11:00 AM UNIA CHICAGO 2-4  SAC LIGHTNING O30 1
11:45 AM JAGIELLONIA 3-2  PEGASUS 1
12:30 PM RED DEVILS FC 4-4  CHICAGO FC 1
1:15 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK 3-3  AAC EAGLES BLACK 1
2:00 PM POLONEZ 2-2  EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
2:00 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 0-7  CZARNI JASLO 2
12/15/2019        
11:00 AM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC  3-4 JAGIELLONIA 1
11:45 AM CZARNI JASLO 7-1  PEGASUS 1
12:30 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK 5-7  RED DEVILS FC 1
1:15 PM CHICAGO FC 6-9  POLONEZ 1
2:00 PM UNIA CHICAGO 4-5  C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
2:45 PM SAC LIGHTNING O30 1-2  AAC EAGLES 2
12/22/2019        
11:00 AM AAC EAGLES B 5-0  RED DEVILS 1
11:45 AM SAC LIGHTNING O30 5-2  C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
12:30 PM POLONEZ 4-2  SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM CZARNI JASLO 0-3  EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
2:00 PM PEGASUS 5-5  UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:45 PM CHICAGO FC 1-9  JAGIELLONIA 2
1/5/2020        
11:00 AM C1 SOCCER TEAM  6-3 AAC EAGLES B 1
11:45 AM RED DEVILS FC  2-6 POLONEZ 1
12:30 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK  2-3 JAGIELLONIA 1
1:15 PM CHICAGO FC  2-4 CZARNI JASLO 1
2:00 PM UNIA CHICAGO  4-2 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
2:45 PM SAC LIGHTNING O30  3-2 PEGASUS 2
1/12/2020        
11:00 AM AAC EAGLES B  6-3 POLONEZ 1
11:45 AM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC  0-1 SAC LIGHTNING O30 1
12:30 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK  2-4 CZARNI JASLO 1
1:15 PM UNIA CHICAGO  5-3 CHICAGO FC 1
2:00 PM RED DEVILS FC  0-2 JAGIELLONIA 1
2:45 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM  8-2 PEGASUS 2
1/19/2020        
11:00 AM PEGASUS 2-3  AAC EAGLES B 1
11:45 AM SAC LIGHTNING O30  6-5 CHICAGO FC 1
12:30 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK  3-2 UNIA CHICAGO 1
1:15 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM  2-1 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
2:00 PM POLONEZ  2-1 JAGIELLONIA 1
2:45 PM RED DEVILS FC  0-5 CZARNI JASLO 2
1/26/2020        
11:00 AM POLONEZ 5-4 CZARNI JASLO 1
11:00 AM PEGASUS 0-7 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 2
11:45 AM JAGIELLONIA 3-4 AAC EAGLES B 1
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING O30 1-2 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM RED DEVILS FC 1-4 UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:00 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 1-2 CHICAGO FC 1
2/2/2020        
11:00 AM PEGASUS 2-0 CHICAGO FC 1
11:45 AM AAC EAGLES B 3-3 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
12:30 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 5-7 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM POLONEZ 3-0 UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:00 PM JAGIELLONIA 1-1 CZARNI JASLO 1
2:45 PM RED DEVILS FC 1-5 SAC LIGHTNING  2
2/9/2020        
11:00 AM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 7-1 CHICAGO FC 1
11:45 AM CZARNI JASLO 3-6 AAC EAGLES B 1
12:30 PM PEGASUS 5-4 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM JAGIELLONIA 1-2 UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:00 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 9-3 RED DEVILS FC 1
2:45 PM POLONEZ 3-1 SAC LIGHTNING O30 2
2/16/2020        
11:00 AM POLONEZ   C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
11:45 AM AAC EAGLES B   CHICAGO FC 1
12:30 PM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC   SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM CZARNI JASLO   UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:00 PM JAGIELLONIA   SAC LIGHTNING O30 1
2:45 PM PEGASUS   RED DEVILS FC 2
2/23/2020        
11:00 AM 1ST PLACE   7TH PLACE 1
11:45 AM 2ND PLACE   8TH PLACE 1
12:30 PM 3RD PLACE   9TH PLACE 2
1:15 PM 4TH PLACE   10TH PLACE 1
2:00 PM 5TH PLACE   11TH PLACE 1
2:45 PM 6TH PLACE   12TH PLACE 2
3/1/2020        
11:00 AM 11TH PLACE   12TH PLACE 1
11:45 AM 3RD PLACE   4TH PLACE 1
12:30 PM 1ST PLACE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP 2ND PLACE 2
1:15 PM 5TH PLACE   6TH PLACE 1
2:00 PM 7TH PLACE   8TH PLACE 1
2:45 PM 9TH PLACE   10TH PLACE 2

 

#

TEAM

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

PTS

1

POLONEZ

8

1

1

42

28

14

25

2

AAC EAGLES B

7

2

1

38

26

12

23

3

SAC LIGHTNING O30

7

0

3

31

20

11

21

4

JAGIELLONIA

6

1

3

36

20

16

19

5

CZARNI JASLO

5

1

4

36

24

12

16

6

C1 SOCCER TEAM

5

0

5

41

43

-2

15

7

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

4

2

4

32

20

12

14

8

UNIA CHICAGO

4

1

5

30

30

0

13

9

SOCKERS FC BLACK

4

1

5

33

35

-2

13

10

PEGASUS

2

1

7

25

45

-20

7

11

CHICAGO FC

1

1

8

25

50

-25

4

12

RED DEVILS FC

1

1

8

21

49

-28

4

 

 

© 2018 Soccer City Palatine. All Rights Reserved.

Search