First division Schedules & Standings

User Rating: 5 / 5

Star ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar Active
 

Article Index

 

 

SCHEDULE

 

FIRST DIVISION

 

Date/Time

Home

Score

Away

Field

11/25/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

AAC EAGLES B

 0-2

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

11:45 AM

POLONEZ

 3-2

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

12:30 PM

JAGIELLONIA

 3-2

STING FC

1

1:15 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

 1-4

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

 3-4

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

 2-3

UNIA CHICAGO

2

12/2/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

4-0 

AAC EAGLES B

1

11:45 AM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

2-3 

JAGIELLONIA

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2-4 

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

1:15 PM

STING FC

3-5 

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

2:00 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

1-2 

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

POLONEZ

3-0 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

12/9/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

THUNDER FC

 4-2

AAC EAGLES B

1

11:45 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

 7-1

STING FC

1

12:30 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

 0-8

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

 4-2

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

 4-1

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

 4-4

POLONEZ

2

12/16/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

AAC EAGLES B

3-2

STING FC

1

11:45 AM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

4-1 

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

12:30 PM

THUNDER FC

1-1

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

3-4

JAGIELLONIA

1

2:00 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

3-6

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

4-4

POLONEZ

2

12/23/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

WISLA CHICAGO B

0-7 

JAGIELLONIA

1

12:30 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

5-5

POLONEZ

2

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

0-5 

AAC EAGLES B

1

1:15 PM

STING FC

3-13 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1-4 

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

THUNDER FC

2-3

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

1/6/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

2-8

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

AAC EAGLES B

7-1 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2-2 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1

1:15 PM

JAGIELLONIA

1-4 

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

0-5 

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

2:00 PM

STING FC

3-11 

POLONEZ

2

1/13/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

THUNDER FC

 

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

11:45 AM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

6-4 

AAC EAGLES B

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1-2 

JAGIELLONIA

1

1:15 PM

STING FC

3-4 

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1-8 

POLONEZ

1

2:00 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

7-4 

WISLA CHICAGO B

2

1/20/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

STING FC

5-3 

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

11:45 AM

POLONEZ

9-3

AAC EAGLES B

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

0-1

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

1:15 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

4-6

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1-1

JAGIELLONIA

1

2:00 PM

THUNDER FC

1-3

UNIA CHICAGO

2

1/27/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

  1-4

UNIA CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

AAC EAGLES B

1-4 

JAGIELLONIA

1

12:30 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

3-2 

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

1:15 PM

POLONEZ

3-6

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

1:15 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

  3-0

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

2

2:00 PM

STING FC

  3-5

THUNDER FC

2

2/3/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

JAGIELLONIA

3-3 

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

11:45 AM

POLONEZ

7-3 

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

8-4 

STING FC

1

1:15 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

5-3 

AAC EAGLES B

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

3-1 

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

2-5 

THUNDER FC

2

2/10/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

POLONEZ

6-2 

THUNDER FC

1

11:45 AM

AAC EAGLES B

0-6 

EDGEWATER CASTLE  FC

1

12:30 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

2-5 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

11-1

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2-2 

STING GC

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

4-3 

UNIA CHICAGO

2

2/17/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

JAGIELLONIA

6-2 

STING FC

1

11:45 AM

WISLA CHICAGO B

1-6 

AAC EAGLES B

1

12:30 PM

POLONEZ

6-5 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

3-4 

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1-0 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

9-4 

THUNDER FC

2

2/24/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

POLONEZ

2-2 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1

11:45 AM

AAC EAGLES B

2-3 

UNIA CHICAGO 

1

12:30 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

4-3 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

2-4 

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

3-1 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

6-6 

STING FC

2

3/3/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

THUNDER FC

  1-3

AAC EAGLES B

1

11:45 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

8-2 

STING FC

1

12:30 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

0-3 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

2-3 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

4-1 

POLONEZ

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

3-3 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

3/10/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

4-6 

POLONEZ

1

11:45 AM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1-2 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

12:30 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

6-1

JAGIELLONIA

2

12:30 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

  1-3

AAC EAGLES B

1

2:00 PM

STING FC

2-3 

WISLA SAC  B

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

3-0 

THUNDER FC

2

 

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE CHAMPIONS!!

   

 
© 2018 Soccer City Palatine. All Rights Reserved.

Search