First division Schedules & Standings

User Rating: 5 / 5

Star ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar Active
 

Article Index

Time Type Teams Score Location
Sunday Jan 10, 2021
11:00 AM Game AEK vs Sockers FC Chicago Black (POSTPONED) - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Czarni Jaslo vs Pegasus 5 - 2 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs Jagiellonia 3 - 1 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Chicago Athletic FC vs Red Devils FC 1 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs Unia Chicago 3 - 3 Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game DSA Blue vs DSA White - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Jan 17, 2021
11:00 AM Game DSA Blue vs AEK - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Red Devils FC vs AAC Eagles B - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Pegasus vs Minyor Chicago SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Jagiellonia vs Chicago Athletic FC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Sockers FC Chicago Black vs Czarni Jaslo (POSTPONED) - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Unia Chicago vs DSA White - Soccer City Palatine - Field 2
Sunday Jan 24, 2021
11:00 AM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs Chicago Athletic FC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Pegasus vs Sockers FC Chicago Black - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game AEK vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Red Devils FC vs Jagiellonia - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Unia Chicago vs DSA Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs DSA White - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Jan 31, 2021
11:00 AM Game Jagiellonia vs AEK - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Sockers FC Chicago Black vs DSA Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Chicago Athletic FC vs Pegasus - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Unia Chicago vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs Minyor Chicago SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Red Devils FC vs DSA White - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 07, 2021
11:00 AM Game Czarni Jaslo vs DSA Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Sockers FC Chicago Black vs AAC Eagles B - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Unia Chicago vs AEK - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Pegasus vs Jagiellonia - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Red Devils FC vs Minyor Chicago SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game DSA White vs Chicago Athletic FC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 14, 2021
11:00 AM Game DSA White vs Jagiellonia - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Unia Chicago vs Sockers FC Chicago Black - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Red Devils FC vs Pegasus - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Chicago Athletic FC vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game DSA Blue vs Minyor Chicago SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs AEK - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 21, 2021
11:00 AM Game AEK vs Pegasus - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Jagiellonia vs Sockers FC Chicago Black - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Czarni Jaslo vs Red Devils FC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Chicago Athletic FC vs Unia Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs DSA Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs DSA White - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 28, 2021
11:00 AM Game DSA Blue vs Jagiellonia - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Red Devils FC vs Sockers FC Chicago Black - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game AAC Eagles B vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs Unia Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game AEK vs Chicago Athletic FC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game DSA White vs Pegasus - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Mar 07, 2021
11:00 AM Game Minyor Chicago SC vs AEK - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game AAC Eagles B vs Jagiellonia - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Red Devils FC vs Unia Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Sockers FC Chicago Black vs Chicago Athletic FC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game DSA Blue vs Pegasus - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Czarni Jaslo vs DSA White - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1

 

League Standings: First Division
Team W T L +Pts Pts GF GA GD PCT GP
Czarni Jaslo 1 0 0 0 3 5 2 3 1.000 1
Minyor Chicago SC 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 2 1.000 1
Red Devils FC 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 2 1.000 1
AAC Eagles B 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0.500 1
Unia Chicago 0 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0.500 1
AEK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
DSA Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
DSA White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Sockers FC Chicago Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Chicago Athletic FC 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 -2 0.000 1
Jagiellonia 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 -2 0.000 1
Pegasus 0 0 1 0 0 2 5 -3 0.000 1

 

 

 


  SCHEDULE   FIRST DIVISION  
Date/Time Home Score Away Field
12/1/2019        
11:00 AM AAC EAGLES B 3-2 UNIA CHICAGO 1
11:45 AM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 4-3 RED DEVILS FC 1
12:30 PM CHICAGO FC 1-3 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM JAGIELLONIA 9-3 C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
2:00 PM CZARNI JASLO 1-4 SAC LIGHTNING O30 1
2:45 PM PEGASUS 4-5 POLONEZ 2
12/8/2019        
11:00 AM UNIA CHICAGO 2-4  SAC LIGHTNING O30 1
11:45 AM JAGIELLONIA 3-2  PEGASUS 1
12:30 PM RED DEVILS FC 4-4  CHICAGO FC 1
1:15 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK 3-3  AAC EAGLES BLACK 1
2:00 PM POLONEZ 2-2  EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
2:00 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 0-7  CZARNI JASLO 2
12/15/2019        
11:00 AM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC  3-4 JAGIELLONIA 1
11:45 AM CZARNI JASLO 7-1  PEGASUS 1
12:30 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK 5-7  RED DEVILS FC 1
1:15 PM CHICAGO FC 6-9  POLONEZ 1
2:00 PM UNIA CHICAGO 4-5  C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
2:45 PM SAC LIGHTNING O30 1-2  AAC EAGLES 2
12/22/2019        
11:00 AM AAC EAGLES B 5-0  RED DEVILS 1
11:45 AM SAC LIGHTNING O30 5-2  C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
12:30 PM POLONEZ 4-2  SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM CZARNI JASLO 0-3  EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
2:00 PM PEGASUS 5-5  UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:45 PM CHICAGO FC 1-9  JAGIELLONIA 2
1/5/2020        
11:00 AM C1 SOCCER TEAM  6-3 AAC EAGLES B 1
11:45 AM RED DEVILS FC  2-6 POLONEZ 1
12:30 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK  2-3 JAGIELLONIA 1
1:15 PM CHICAGO FC  2-4 CZARNI JASLO 1
2:00 PM UNIA CHICAGO  4-2 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
2:45 PM SAC LIGHTNING O30  3-2 PEGASUS 2
1/12/2020        
11:00 AM AAC EAGLES B  6-3 POLONEZ 1
11:45 AM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC  0-1 SAC LIGHTNING O30 1
12:30 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK  2-4 CZARNI JASLO 1
1:15 PM UNIA CHICAGO  5-3 CHICAGO FC 1
2:00 PM RED DEVILS FC  0-2 JAGIELLONIA 1
2:45 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM  8-2 PEGASUS 2
1/19/2020        
11:00 AM PEGASUS 2-3  AAC EAGLES B 1
11:45 AM SAC LIGHTNING O30  6-5 CHICAGO FC 1
12:30 PM SOCKERS FC BLACK  3-2 UNIA CHICAGO 1
1:15 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM  2-1 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
2:00 PM POLONEZ  2-1 JAGIELLONIA 1
2:45 PM RED DEVILS FC  0-5 CZARNI JASLO 2
1/26/2020        
11:00 AM POLONEZ 5-4 CZARNI JASLO 1
11:00 AM PEGASUS 0-7 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 2
11:45 AM JAGIELLONIA 3-4 AAC EAGLES B 1
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING O30 1-2 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM RED DEVILS FC 1-4 UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:00 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 1-2 CHICAGO FC 1
2/2/2020        
11:00 AM PEGASUS 2-0 CHICAGO FC 1
11:45 AM AAC EAGLES B 3-3 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
12:30 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 5-7 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM POLONEZ 3-0 UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:00 PM JAGIELLONIA 1-1 CZARNI JASLO 1
2:45 PM RED DEVILS FC 1-5 SAC LIGHTNING  2
2/9/2020        
11:00 AM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 7-1 CHICAGO FC 1
11:45 AM CZARNI JASLO 3-6 AAC EAGLES B 1
12:30 PM PEGASUS 5-4 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM JAGIELLONIA 1-2 UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:00 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 9-3 RED DEVILS FC 1
2:45 PM POLONEZ 3-1 SAC LIGHTNING O30 2
2/16/2020        
11:00 AM POLONEZ 3-3 C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
11:45 AM AAC EAGLES B 2-0 CHICAGO FC 1
12:30 PM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 5-1 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
1:15 PM CZARNI JASLO 6-3 UNIA CHICAGO 1
2:00 PM JAGIELLONIA 2-1 SAC LIGHTNING O30 1
2:45 PM PEGASUS 6-3 RED DEVILS FC 2
2/23/2020        
11:00 AM POLONEZ 6-6 C1 SOCCER TEAM 1
11:45 AM AAC EAGLES B 5-3 UNIA CHICAGO 1
12:30 PM JAGIELLONIA 1-5 SOCKERS FC BLACK 2
1:15 PM SAC LIGHTNING O30 3-4 PEGASUS 1
2:00 PM CZARNI JASLO 4-2 CHICAGO FC 1
2:45 PM EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 6-0 RED DEVILS FC 2
3/1/2020        
11:00 AM UNIA CHICAGO 2-3  PEGASUS 1
11:45 AM CZARNI JASLO 3-1 JAGIELLONIA 1
12:30 PM AAC EAGLES 2-7 POLONEZ 2
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING O30 1-5 EDGEWATER CASTLE FC 1
1:15 PM C1 SOCCER TEAM 2-3 SOCKERS FC BLACK 1
2:45 PM CHICAGO FC 6-1 RED DEVILS FC 1

 

#

TEAM

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

PTS

1

AAC EAGLES B

9

2

1

45

29

16

29

2

POLONEZ

8

3

1

51

37

14

27

3

CZARNI JASLO

7

1

4

46

29

17

22

4

JAGIELLONIA

7

1

4

39

26

13

22

5

SAC LIGHTNING O30

7

0

5

35

26

9

21

6

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

6

2

4

43

21

22

20

7

C1 SOCCER TEAM

5

2

5

50

52

-2

17

8

SOCKERS FC BLACK

5

1

6

39

41

-2

16

9

UNIA CHICAGO

4

1

7

36

41

-5

13

10

PEGASUS

4

1

7

35

51

-16

13

11

CHICAGO FC

1

1

10

27

56

-29

4

12

RED DEVILS FC

1

1

10

24

61

-37

4

 

 


 

SCHEDULE

 

FIRST DIVISION

 

Date/Time

Home

Score

Away

Field

11/25/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

AAC EAGLES B

 0-2

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

11:45 AM

POLONEZ

 3-2

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

12:30 PM

JAGIELLONIA

 3-2

STING FC

1

1:15 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

 1-4

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

 3-4

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

 2-3

UNIA CHICAGO

2

12/2/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

4-0 

AAC EAGLES B

1

11:45 AM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

2-3 

JAGIELLONIA

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2-4 

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

1:15 PM

STING FC

3-5 

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

2:00 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

1-2 

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

POLONEZ

3-0 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

12/9/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

THUNDER FC

 4-2

AAC EAGLES B

1

11:45 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

 7-1

STING FC

1

12:30 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

 0-8

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

 4-2

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

 4-1

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

 4-4

POLONEZ

2

12/16/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

AAC EAGLES B

3-2

STING FC

1

11:45 AM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

4-1 

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

12:30 PM

THUNDER FC

1-1

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

3-4

JAGIELLONIA

1

2:00 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

3-6

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

4-4

POLONEZ

2

12/23/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

WISLA CHICAGO B

0-7 

JAGIELLONIA

1

12:30 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

5-5

POLONEZ

2

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

0-5 

AAC EAGLES B

1

1:15 PM

STING FC

3-13 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1-4 

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

THUNDER FC

2-3

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

1/6/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

2-8

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

AAC EAGLES B

7-1 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2-2 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1

1:15 PM

JAGIELLONIA

1-4 

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

0-5 

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

2:00 PM

STING FC

3-11 

POLONEZ

2

1/13/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

THUNDER FC

 

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

11:45 AM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

6-4 

AAC EAGLES B

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1-2 

JAGIELLONIA

1

1:15 PM

STING FC

3-4 

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1-8 

POLONEZ

1

2:00 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

7-4 

WISLA CHICAGO B

2

1/20/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

STING FC

5-3 

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

11:45 AM

POLONEZ

9-3

AAC EAGLES B

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

0-1

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

1:15 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

4-6

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1-1

JAGIELLONIA

1

2:00 PM

THUNDER FC

1-3

UNIA CHICAGO

2

1/27/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

  1-4

UNIA CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

AAC EAGLES B

1-4 

JAGIELLONIA

1

12:30 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

3-2 

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

1:15 PM

POLONEZ

3-6

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

1:15 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

  3-0

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

2

2:00 PM

STING FC

  3-5

THUNDER FC

2

2/3/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

JAGIELLONIA

3-3 

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

1

11:45 AM

POLONEZ

7-3 

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

8-4 

STING FC

1

1:15 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

5-3 

AAC EAGLES B

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

3-1 

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

2-5 

THUNDER FC

2

2/10/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

POLONEZ

6-2 

THUNDER FC

1

11:45 AM

AAC EAGLES B

0-6 

EDGEWATER CASTLE  FC

1

12:30 PM

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

2-5 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

11-1

WISLA CHICAGO B

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2-2 

STING GC

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

4-3 

UNIA CHICAGO

2

2/17/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

JAGIELLONIA

6-2 

STING FC

1

11:45 AM

WISLA CHICAGO B

1-6 

AAC EAGLES B

1

12:30 PM

POLONEZ

6-5 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

3-4 

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1-0 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

9-4 

THUNDER FC

2

2/24/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

POLONEZ

2-2 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

1

11:45 AM

AAC EAGLES B

2-3 

UNIA CHICAGO 

1

12:30 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

4-3 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

2-4 

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

3-1 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

6-6 

STING FC

2

3/3/2019

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

THUNDER FC

  1-3

AAC EAGLES B

1

11:45 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

8-2 

STING FC

1

12:30 PM

WISLA CHICAGO B

0-3 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

2-3 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

4-1 

POLONEZ

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

3-3 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

3/10/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

4-6 

POLONEZ

1

11:45 AM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1-2 

SC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

1

12:30 PM

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO

6-1

JAGIELLONIA

2

12:30 PM

EDGEWATER CASTLE FC

  1-3

AAC EAGLES B

1

2:00 PM

STING FC

2-3 

WISLA SAC  B

1

2:00 PM

SAC LIGHTNING O30

3-0 

THUNDER FC

2

 

FC MOLDOVA CHICAGO FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE CHAMPIONS!!

   

 

 

SCHEDULE

 

FIRST DIVISION

 

Date/Time

Home

Score

Away

Field

11/26/2017

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

4-6

STARE BYKI FC

1

11:45 AM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

5-0

STING FC

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

4-3

SPORTING MD

1

1:15 PM

JAGIELLONIA

2-3

TARNOVIA

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA

6-3

THUNDER FC

1

2:00 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

1-3

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

12/3/2017

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

SPORTING MD

3-11

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

1

11:45 AM

STING FC

 2-12

FC MOLDOVA

1

12:30 PM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

 4-3

SOCKERS FC BLACK

1

1:15 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

 0-2

TARNOVIA

1

2:00 PM

STARE BYKI FC

 3-2

JAGIELLONIA

1

2:00 PM

THUNDER FC

 1-5

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

12/10/2017

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

 8-2

LEVSKI CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

THUNDER FC

0-4 

STING FC

1

1:15 PM

JAGIELLONIA

4-4 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2

1:15 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

4-2 

STARE BYKI FC

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA

9-0 

SPORTING MD

1

2:00 PM

TARNOVIA

3-4 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

12/17/2017

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

FC MOLDOVA

8-2 

LEVSKI CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

JAGIELLONIA

0-4 

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

1

12:30 PM

SPORTING MD

1-2 

THUNDER FC

1

1:15 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

7-2 

UNIA CHICAGO

2

2:00 PM

TARNOVIA

1-1 

STARE BYKI FC

1

2:00 PM

STING FC

0-9 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

1/7/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

THUNDER FC

10-5 

LEVSKI CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

UNIA CHICAGO

4-5 

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

1

12:30 PM

FC MOLDOVA

2-1 

JAGIELLONIA

1

1:15 PM

TARNOVIA

3-3 

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2

2:00 PM

STING FC

3-1 

SPORTING MD

1

2:00 PM

STARE BYKI FC

3-5 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

1/14/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

STING FC

5-4 

LEVSKI CHICAGO

1

12:30 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

5-3 

FC MOLDOVA

1

1:15 PM

STARE BYKI FC

4-0

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2

2:00 PM

THUNDER FC

4-1 

JAGIELLONIA

1

2:00 PM

SPORTING MD

3-4 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

2:45 PM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

POSTP

TARNOVIA

2

1/21/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

SPORTING MD

 10-5

LEVSKI CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

STARE BYKI FC

  4-6

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

1

12:30 PM

THUNDER FC

 1-1

UNIA CHICAGO

1

1:15 PM

TARNOVIA

 3-8

FC MOLDOVA

1

2:00 PM

STING FC

 4-1

JAGIELLONIA

1

2:00 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

 2-8

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

1/28/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

 4-6

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

2

11:45 AM

TARNOVIA

 1-5

THUNDER FC

1

12:30 PM

SPORTING MD

 2-4

JAGIELLONIA

1

1:15 PM

STING FC

 1-8

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

STARE BYKI FC

 2-7

FC MOLDOVA

1

2:00 PM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

 4-12

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

2/4/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

3-4

JAGIELLONIA

1

11:45 AM

STARE BYKI FC

2-3 

THUNDER FC

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2-4 

FC MOLDOVA

2

1:15 PM

STING FC

8-4

TARNOVIA

1

2:00 PM

SPORTING MD

0-9

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

5-1 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

2/11/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

6-4 

UNIA CHICAGO

1

11:45 AM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

4-2

FC MOLDOVA

1

12:30 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

5-1 

THUNDER FC

2

1:15 PM

STARE BYKI FC

3-6

STING FC

1

2:00 PM

SPORTING MD

5-7

TARNOVIA

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

3-5

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

2/18/2018

 

 

 

 

10:15 AM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS 3-6 TARNOVIA O40

2

11:00 AM

SPORTING MD

3-1

STARE BYKI FC

1

11:45 AM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

3-2

THUNDER FC

1

12:30 PM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

5-6 

TARNOVIA O40

1

1:15 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

4-2 

STING FC

2

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

6-2 

UNIA CHICAGO

1

2:00 PM

FC MOLDOVA

2-2 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

2/25/2017

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

0-3

STARE BYKI FC

1

11:45 AM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

3-0 

STING FC

1

12:30 PM

FC MOLDOVA

4-4 

THUNDER FC

1

1:15 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

6-1 

SPORTING MD

2

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

4-5 

TARNOVIA

1

2:00 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

3-3 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

3/4/2018

 

 

 

 

11:00 AM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

 6-5

SOCKERS FC BLACK

2

11:45 AM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

 8-3

SPORTING MD

1

12:30 PM

FC MOLDOVA

 3-0

STING FC

1

1:15 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

 4-2

TARNOVIA

1

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

 4-0

STARE BYKI FC

1

2:00 PM

THUNDER FC

 1-2

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

3/11/2018

 

 

 

 

10:45 AM

MOLDOVA

3-3 

TARNOVIA O40

2

11:30 PM

JAKE STARS PUNISHERS

6-2 

SAC LIGHTNING O30

2

1:00 PM

LEVSKI CHICAGO

7-2 

SPORTING MD

2

1:15 PM

SOCKERS FC BLACK

6-4 

THUNDER FC

2

1:45 PM

UNIA CHICAGO

  4-3

STING FC

2

2:00 PM

JAGIELLONIA

  3-0

STARE BYKI

1

 

 

#

TEAM

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

PTS

*P 1

JAKES STARS PUNISHERS

12

0

1

71

31

30

36

*P 2

SAC LIGHTNING O30

10

2

1

63

31

32

32

3

FC MOLDOVA

9

2

2

70

30

40

29

4

TARNOVIA O40

6

2

5

46

52

-6

20

5

STING FC

6

0

7

35

57

-22

18

6

UNIA CHICAGO

5

2

6

47

41

6

17

7

SOCKERS FC BLACK

5

2

6

49

48

1

17

8

THUNDER FC

5

2

6

37

40

-3

17

9

JAGIELLONIA

4

1

8

36

41

-5

13

10

STARE BYKI

4

1

8

34

45

-11

13

11

LEVSKI CHICAGO

3

0

10

50

84

-34

9

12

SPORTING MD

2

0

11

35

73

-38

6

 *P= PROMOTED TO MAJOR DIVISION

© 2018 Soccer City Palatine. All Rights Reserved.

Search