Major Division Schedules & Standings

User Rating: 3 / 5

Star ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
 

Article Index

Time Type Teams Score Location
Sunday Dec 12, 2021
11:00 AM Game Czarni Jaslo vs FC Moldova Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game NK Armada Chicago vs Wisloka Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game AAC Eagles vs SC Hammers - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game SAC Lightning vs Sockers FC Chicago Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Chicago Athletic vs International SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY vs SAC Wisla A - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Dec 19, 2021
11:00 AM Game International SC vs NK Armada Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Wisloka Chicago vs Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Sockers FC Chicago Blue vs AAC Eagles - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game SAC Lightning vs FC Moldova Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game SC Hammers vs Chicago Athletic - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game SAC Wisla A vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Jan 09, 2022
11:00 AM Game Czarni Jaslo vs NK Armada Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game FC Moldova Chicago vs International SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY vs AAC Eagles - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Sockers FC Chicago Blue vs SC Hammers - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Wisloka Chicago vs SAC Wisla A - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Chicago Athletic vs SAC Lightning - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Jan 16, 2022
11:00 AM Game International SC vs SAC Wisla A - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Czarni Jaslo vs Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game AAC Eagles vs Wisloka Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Chicago Athletic vs Sockers FC Chicago Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game NK Armada Chicago vs SAC Lightning - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game FC Moldova Chicago vs SC Hammers - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Jan 23, 2022
11:00 AM Game Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY vs NK Armada Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Chicago Athletic vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game Wisloka Chicago vs FC Moldova Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game SAC Wisla A vs AAC Eagles - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Sockers FC Chicago Blue vs International SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game SC Hammers vs SAC Lightning - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Jan 30, 2022
11:00 AM Game SAC Lightning vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game NK Armada Chicago vs FC Moldova Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game SC Hammers vs Wisloka Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game International SC vs AAC Eagles - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game SAC Wisla A vs Chicago Athletic - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY vs Sockers FC Chicago Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 06, 2022
11:00 AM Game SAC Wisla A vs FC Moldova Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY vs Chicago Athletic - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game SC Hammers vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game SAC Lightning vs International SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Sockers FC Chicago Blue vs Wisloka Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game NK Armada Chicago vs AAC Eagles - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 13, 2022
11:00 AM Game Sockers FC Chicago Blue vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game Wisloka Chicago vs Chicago Athletic - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game FC Moldova Chicago vs Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game SAC Wisla A vs NK Armada Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game AAC Eagles vs SAC Lightning - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game SC Hammers vs International SC - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 20, 2022
11:00 AM Game International SC vs Czarni Jaslo - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game NK Armada Chicago vs Chicago Athletic - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game SAC Wisla A vs Sockers FC Chicago Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game SC Hammers vs Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game SAC Lightning vs Wisloka Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game AAC Eagles vs FC Moldova Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Feb 27, 2022
11:00 AM Game NK Armada Chicago vs Sockers FC Chicago Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game International SC vs Wisloka Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game SAC Wisla A vs SC Hammers - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game Czarni Jaslo vs AAC Eagles - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game SAC Lightning vs Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game FC Moldova Chicago vs Chicago Athletic - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Mar 06, 2022
11:00 AM Game NK Armada Chicago vs SC Hammers - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Game AAC Eagles vs Chicago Athletic - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Game SAC Lightning vs SAC Wisla A - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Game FC Moldova Chicago vs Sockers FC Chicago Blue - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Game Czarni Jaslo vs Wisloka Chicago - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Game International SC vs Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
Sunday Mar 13, 2022
11:00 AM Playoff Playoff: 3RD PLACE vs 4TH PLACE - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
11:45 AM Playoff Playoff: 5TH PLACE vs 6TH PLACE - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
12:30 PM Playoff Playoff: 7TH PLACE vs 8TH PLACE - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
1:15 PM Playoff Playoff: 7TH PLACE vs 10TH PLACE - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:00 PM Playoff Playoff: 1ST PLACE vs 2ND PLACE - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1
2:45 PM Playoff Playoff: 7TH PLACE vs 12TH PLACE - Soccer City Palatine - Field 1

 

League Standings: SUNDAY MENS MAJOR DIVISION
Team W T L +Pts Pts GF GA GD PCT GP
Chicago Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Sockers FC Chicago Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Sockers FC 19 ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
SC Hammers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
SAC Wisla A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
SAC Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
NK Armada Chicago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
International SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
FC Moldova Chicago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Czarni Jaslo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
AAC Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0
Wisloka Chicago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0

  

 

© 2018 Soccer City Palatine. All Rights Reserved.

Search