Schedules & Standings 2016-17

User Rating: 5 / 5

Star ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar Active
 

 

SCHEDULE
Date/Time Home Score Away Field
12/4/2016        
11:00 AM WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 0-8 SOCKERS FC WHITE 1
11:45 AM WISLOKA B 4-2 SOCKERS FC BLUE 1
12:30 PM THUNDER SC 0-8 CZARNI JASLO 1
1:15 PM IGLOOPOL 4-5 SAC LIGHTNING U23 1
2:00 PM OGFC 0-10 SAC LIGHTNING A 1
2:45 PM NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 2-2 POLONEZ 1
12/11/2016        
11:00 AM SOCKERS FC BLUE 3-4 SAC LIGHTNING A 1
11:45 AM SOCKERS FC WHITE 4-1 POLONEZ 1
12:30 PM NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 2-5 THUNDER SC 1
1:15 PM WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 1-3 OGFC 1
2:00 PM WISLOKA B 5-2 IGLOOPOL 1
2:45 PM CZARNI JASLO 4-0 SAC LIGHTNING U23 1
12/18/2016        
11:00 AM SOCKERS FC WHITE 6-2 IGLOOPOL 1
11:45 AM SOCKERS FC BLUE 3-0 OGFC 1
12:30 PM WISLOKA B 6-0 THUNDER SC 1
1:15 PM WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 0-8 CZARNI JASLO 1
2:00 PM SAC LIGHTNING U23 7-3 NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 1
2:45 PM POLONEZ 1-7 SAC LIGHTNING A 1
1/8/2017        
11:00 AM THUNDER SC 2-11 SOCKERS FC BLUE 1
11:45 AM CZARNI JASLO 2-2 SOCKERS FC WHITE 1
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING A 5-1 WISLOKA B 1
1:15 PM SAC LIGHTNING U23 11-0 WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 1
2:00 PM IGLOOPOL 0-1 POLONEZ 1
2:45 PM OGFC 4-10 NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 1
1/15/2017        
11:00 AM SOCKERS FC WHITE 1-1 SAC LIGHTNING U23 1
11:45 AM SOCKERS FC BLUE 4-5 CZARNI JASLO 1
12:30 PM WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 1-9 POLONEZ 1
1:15 PM WISLOKA B 3-4 NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 1
2:00 PM THUNDER SC 1-9 SAC LIGHTNING A 1
2:45 PM IGLOOPOL 3-2 OGFC 1
1/22/2017        
11:00 AM NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 6-0 IGLOOPOL 1
11:45 AM POLONEZ 2-1 WISLOKA B 1
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING A 9-0 WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 1
1:15 PM OGFC 0-4 CZARNI JASLO 1
2:00 PM SAC LIGHTNING U23 5-2 THUNDER SC 1
2:45 PM SOCKERS FC BLUE 0-3 SOCKERS FC WHITE 1
1/29/2017        
11:00 AM SOCKERS FC BLUE 7-6 NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 1
11:45 AM SOCKERS FC WHITE 3-0 OGFC 1
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING A 2-2 CZARNI JASLO 1
1:15 PM SAC LIGHTNING U23 9-1 POLONEZ 1
2:00 PM THUNDER SC 2-1 IGLOOPOL 1
2:45 PM WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 0-11 WISLOKA B 1
2/5/2017        
11:00 AM SOCKERS FC BLUE 5-3 IGLOOPOL 1
11:45 AM SOCKERS FC WHITE 3-3 WISLOKA B 1
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING U23 8-1 OGFC 1
1:15 PM SAC LIGHTNING A 5-1 NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 1
2:00 PM POLONEZ 1-5 CZARNI JASLO 1
2:45 PM THUNDER SC 4-1 WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 1
2/12/2019        
11:00 AM SOCKERS FC BLUE 18-0 WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 1
11:45 AM SOCKERS FC WHITE 4-1 THUNDER SC 1
12:30 PM CZARNI JASLO 4-3 NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 1
1:15 PM SAC LIGHTNING U23 4-8 WISLOKA B 1
2:00 PM POLONEZ 15-1 OGFC 1
2:45 PM SAC LIGHTNING A 7-1 IGLOOPOL 1
2/19/2019        
11:00 AM POLONEZ 5-8 SOCKERS FC BLUE 1
11:45 AM NAPERVILLE STRICKERS 1-5 SOCKERS FC WHITE 1
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING A 11-2 SAC LIGHTNING U23 1
1:15 PM IGLOOPOL 7-0 WESTCHESTER ARSENAL 1
2:00 PM CZARNI JASLO 4-3 WISLOKA B 1
2:45 PM OGFC 2-9 THUNDER SC 1
2/26/2019        
11:00 AM SOCKERS FC WHITE 1-3 SAC LIGHTNING U23  
11:45 AM SOCKERS FC BLUE 8-3 WISLOKA CHICAGO  
12:30 PM SAC LIGHTNING A 2-3 CZARNI JASLO LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
1:15 PM POLONEZ 8-3 THUNDER SC  
2:00 PM NAPERVILLE STRIKERS 0-3 IGLOOPOL  
2:45 PM OG FC 1-4 WESTCHESTER ARSENAL  

STANDINGS

TEAM

W

D

L

GF

GA

GD

PTS

Czarni Jaslo

9

2

0

49

17

32

29

SAC Lightning A

9

1

1

71

15

56

28

Sockers FC White

7

3

1

40

14

26

24

SAC Lightning U23

7

1

3

55

36

19

22

Sockers FC Blue

7

0

4

69

35

34

21

Wisloka Chicago

5

1

5

48

34

14

16

Polonez

5

1

5

46

41

5

16

Thunder SC

4

0

7

29

57

-28

12

Naperville Strikers

3

1

7

38

45

-7

10

Igloopol

3

0

8

26

39

-13

9

OG FC

1

0

10

14

70

-56

3

Westchester Arsenal

1

0

10

7

89

-82

3

 

© 2018 Soccer City Palatine. All Rights Reserved.

Search